One of our staff members is contributing considerably to a News Archiving service at Mu. Any well educated (Masters, PhD or above) users who wish to make comments on news sites, please contact Jim Burton directly rather than using this list, and we can work on maximising view count.

Template:A&T: Difference between revisions

From NewgonWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| align="right" style="clear:right; width=17.0em; text-align: center; border: 1px #AAA solid; font-size: 0.95em; background-color: #F9F9F9; padding: 0px; margin-left: 1em; margin-bottom: 1em; -moz-border-radius: 1em;" cellspacing="0"
{| align="right" style="clear:right; width=17.0em; text-align: center; border: 1px #AAA solid; font-size: 0.95em; background-color: #c5f7ff; padding: 0px; margin-left: 1em; margin-bottom: 1em; -moz-border-radius: 1em;" cellspacing="0"
| style="padding: 1em;" | [[Image:Falsbord.PNG|160px|center]]
| style="padding: 1em;" | [[Image:Falsbord.PNG|link=|160px|center]]
|-
|-
! style="padding-bottom: 1em;" | Part of [[Main Page|NewgonWiki]]'s <br /> [[Accounts and Testimonies|accounts and testimonies]] project
! style="padding-bottom: 1em;" | Part of [[Main Page|NewgonWiki]]'s <br /> Lived Experiences project
|-
|-
| style="padding: 0;" |
| style="padding: 0;" |
Line 14: Line 14:
|}
|}
|-
|-
| style="padding: 1em; background: none; line-height:1.5em;" | [[Testimony: Adult Male with Minor Male|Man-Boy]] | [[Testimony: Adult Male with Minor Female|Man-Girl]] | [[Testimony: Adult Female with Minor|Woman-Minor]]<br>[[Testimony: CSA (Children's Sexual Advances)|Child-initiated]] | [[Testimony: Expressed childhood sexuality|Among children]]<br>[[Testimony: Non-expressed childhood sexuality|Childhood (not expressed)]]<br>[[Testimony: Experiences of chronophilias|Minor-attracted people]]
| style="padding: 1em; background: none; line-height:1.5em;" | [[Accounts and Testimonies|Project Home (including links)]]<br>[[Testimony: Adult Male with Minor Female|Man-Girl]] | [[Testimony: Adult Male with Minor Male|Man-Boy]] | [[Testimony: Adult Female with Minor|Woman-Minor]]<br>[[Testimony: CSA (Children's Sexual Advances)|Minor-initiated]] | [[Testimony: Expressed childhood sexuality|Among minors]]<br>[[Testimony: Non-expressed childhood sexuality|Nonphysical childhood sexuality]]<br>[[Testimony: Experiences of chronophilias|Adult attraction to minors]]
|-
|-
| style="padding: 0" |
| style="padding: 0" |
Line 27: Line 27:
|-
|-
! style="padding-top: 1em;" |  
! style="padding-top: 1em;" |  
|-
! style="padding-bottom: 1em;" | <small>Note: The links within this project may <br /> be outdated. In case they are not <br /> accessible, please be sure to check <br /> [https://archive.org/ Archive.org]</small>
|-
|-
| style="padding-bottom: 1em;" | <small>[[Template: A&T]] - This template</small>
| style="padding-bottom: 1em;" | <small>[[Template: A&T]] - This template</small>
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 00:38, 10 January 2025

Part of NewgonWiki's
Lived Experiences project
Project Home (including links)
Man-Girl | Man-Boy | Woman-Minor
Minor-initiated | Among minors
Nonphysical childhood sexuality
Adult attraction to minors
Note: The links within this project may
be outdated. In case they are not
accessible, please be sure to check
Archive.org
Template: A&T - This template