One of our staff members is contributing considerably to a News Archiving service at Mu. Any well educated (Masters, PhD or above) users who wish to make comments on news sites, please contact Jim Burton directly rather than using this list, and we can work on maximising view count.

Template:A&T: Difference between revisions

From NewgonWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 27: Line 27:
|-
|-
! style="padding-top: 1em;" |  
! style="padding-top: 1em;" |  
|-
! style="padding-bottom: 1em;" | <small>Note: The links within this project may <br /> be outdated. In case they are not <br /> accessible, please be sure to check <br /> [https://archive.org/ Archive.org]</small>
|-
|-
| style="padding-bottom: 1em;" | <small>[[Template: A&T]] - This template</small>
| style="padding-bottom: 1em;" | <small>[[Template: A&T]] - This template</small>
|}
|}

Revision as of 11:10, 12 October 2022

Part of NewgonWiki's
accounts and testimonies project
Man-Girl | Man-Boy | Woman-Minor
Minor-initiated | Among minors
Nonphysical childhood sexuality
Adult attraction to minors
Note: The links within this project may
be outdated. In case they are not
accessible, please be sure to check
Archive.org
Template: A&T - This template